ÉQUIPES ET COUREURS EN 2018

La liste définitive des partants sera confirmé jeudi 17 mai à 17h.

ÉQUIPE DE SUISSE

Mateo BADILATTI
Roland THALMANN
Dimitri BUSSARD
Gordian BANZER
Justin PAROZ
Dylan PAGE

Directeur Sportif : Danilo HONDO

AG2R LA MONDIALE

Tony GALLOPIN
Samuel DUMOULIN
Nans PETERS
Clément CHEVRIER
Julien DUVAL

Directeur Sportif : Nicolas GUILLE

ASTANA PRO TEAM

Zhandos BIZHIGITOV
Danil FOMINYKH
Yevgeniy GIDICH
Hugo HOULE
Nikita STALNOV
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV

Directeurs Sportifs : Sergey YAKOVLEV
Assan BAZAYEV

DIRECT ENERGIE

Lilian CALMEJANE
Axel JOURNIAUX
Fabien GRELLIER
Bryan NAULEAU
Romain SICARD
Rein TAARAMÄE

Directeur Sportif : Dominique ARNOULD

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

Joseph ARERUYA
Dello FERNANDEZ CRUZ
Luri FILOSI
Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICS
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
Javier MORENO BAZAN

Directeur Sportif : Andy FLICKINGER

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS

Guillaume BONNAFOND
Nicolas EDET
Hugo HOFSTETTER
Mathias LE TURNIER
Anthony PEREZ
Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT

Directeur Sportif : Jean-Luc JONROND

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

Brice FEILLU
Armindo FONSECA
Sindre LUNKE
Jérémy MAISON
Anthony DELAPLACE
Pierre-Luc PERICHON

Directeur Sportif : Sébastien HINAULT

ÉQUIPE D'ALLEMAGNE

 

Johannes ADAMIETZ
Patrick HALLER
Sven REUTTER
Jan TSCHERNOSTER
Johannes SCHINNAGEL
Leon ROHDE

Directeur Sportif : Ralf GRABSCH

GROUPAMA - FDJ

David GAUDU
Antoine DUCHESNE
Romain SEIGLE
Benjamin THOMAS
Arthur VICHOT
Léo VINCENT

Directeurs Sportifs : Yvon MADIOT
Marc MADIOT

MANZANA POSTOBON

Fabio Andrea DUARTE AREVALO
Herman Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPA
Ricardo VILELA
Juan Pablo VILLEGAS CARDONA
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA
Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ

Directeurs Sportifs : Luis Fernando SALDARRIAGA GAVIRIA
Oscar De Jesus VARGAS

POLARTEC - KOMETA

Miguel Angel BALLESTEROS
Wilson PENA
Kevin INKELAAR
Michel RIES
Awet HABTOM
Issac CANTON

Directeur Sportif : Jesus HERNANDEZ
Pello OLABERRIA

ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE

Julien ANTOMARCHI
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Thomas JOLY
Emiel VERMEULEN
Jérôme MAINARD

Directeur Sportif : Frédéric DELCAMBRE

ST-MICHEL AUBER 93

Nicolas BALDO
Kevin LE CUNFF
Romain FEILLU
Anthony MALDONADO
Camille THOMINET

Directeur Sportif : Stephan GAUDRY

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

Felix GALL
Leon HEINSCHKE
Marc HIRSCHI
Jarno MOBACH
Martin SALMON
Florian STORK

Directeur Sportif : Koen DE HAAN

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

Yoann BAGOT
Arnaud COURTEILLE
Johan LE BON
Lorrenzo MANZIN
Justin MOTTIER
Quentin PACHER

Directeur Sportif : Gilles PAUCHARD

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

 

Simone ANTONINI
Fabien DOUBEY
Yoann OFFREDO
Andrea PASQUALON
Dion SMITH

Directeur Sportif : Sebastien DEMARBAIX