ÉQUIPES ET COUREURS EN 2018

La liste officielle des partants est disponible sur ce lien

ÉQUIPE DE SUISSE

Mateo BADILATTI
Roland THALMANN
Dimitri BUSSARD
Gordian BANZER
Justin PAROZ
Dylan PAGE

Directeur Sportif : Danilo HONDO

AG2R LA MONDIALE

Tony GALLOPIN
Samuel DUMOULIN
Nans PETERS
Clément CHEVRIER
Julien DUVAL

Directeur Sportif : Nicolas GUILLE

ASTANA PRO TEAM

Zhandos BIZHIGITOV
Danil FOMINYKH
Yevgeniy GIDICH
Hugo HOULE
Nikita STALNOV
Ruslan TLEUBAYEV

Directeurs Sportifs : Sergey YAKOVLEV
Assan BAZAYEV

DIRECT ENERGIE

Lilian CALMEJANE
Axel JOURNIAUX
Fabien GRELLIER
Bryan NAULEAU
Romain SICARD
Rein TAARAMÄE

Directeur Sportif : Dominique ARNOULD

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE KTM

Joseph ARERUYA
Dello FERNANDEZ CRUZ
Luri FILOSI
Przemyslaw KASPERKIEWICS
Angel MADRAZO RUIZ
Javier MORENO BAZAN

Directeur Sportif : Andy FLICKINGER

COFIDIS, SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS

Guillaume BONNAFOND
Nicolas EDET
Hugo HOFSTETTER
Mathias LE TURNIER
Anthony PEREZ
Daniel TEKLEHAIMANOT

Directeur Sportif : Jean-Luc JONROND

TEAM FORTUNEO - SAMSIC

Brice FEILLU
Armindo FONSECA
Sindre LUNKE
Jérémy MAISON
Anthony DELAPLACE
Pierre-Luc PERICHON

Directeur Sportif : Sébastien HINAULT

ÉQUIPE D'ALLEMAGNE

 

Johannes ADAMIETZ
Patrick HALLER
Sven REUTTER
Jan TSCHERNOSTER
Johannes SCHINNAGEL
Leon ROHDE

Directeur Sportif : Ralf GRABSCH

GROUPAMA - FDJ

David GAUDU
Antoine DUCHESNE
Romain SEIGLE
Benjamin THOMAS
Arthur VICHOT
Léo VINCENT

Directeurs Sportifs : Yvon MADIOT
Marc MADIOT

MANZANA POSTOBON

Fabio Andrea DUARTE AREVALO
Herman Ricardo AGUIRRE CAIPA
Ricardo VILELA
Juan Pablo VILLEGAS CARDONA
Jhojan Orlando GARCIA
Hernando BOHORQUEZ SANCHEZ

Directeurs Sportifs : Luis Fernando SALDARRIAGA GAVIRIA
Oscar De Jesus VARGAS

POLARTEC - KOMETA

Miguel Angel BALLESTEROS
Wilson PENA
Kevin INKELAAR
Michel RIES
Awet HABTOM
Issac CANTON

Directeur Sportif : Jesus HERNANDEZ
Pello OLABERRIA

ROUBAIX LILLE MÉTROPOLE

Julien ANTOMARCHI
Pierre IDJOUADIENE
Thomas JOLY
Emiel VERMEULEN
Jérôme MAINARD

Directeur Sportif : Frédéric DELCAMBRE

ST-MICHEL AUBER 93

Nicolas BALDO
Kevin LE CUNFF
Romain FEILLU
Anthony MALDONADO
Camille THOMINET

Directeur Sportif : Stephan GAUDRY

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

Felix GALL
Leon HEINSCHKE
Marc HIRSCHI
Jarno MOBACH
Martin SALMON
Florian STORK

Directeur Sportif : Koen DE HAAN

VITAL CONCEPT CYCLING CLUB

Yoann BAGOT
Arnaud COURTEILLE
Johan LE BON
Lorrenzo MANZIN
Justin MOTTIER
Quentin PACHER

Directeur Sportif : Gilles PAUCHARD

WANTY - GROUPE GOBERT

 

Simone ANTONINI
Fabien DOUBEY
Yoann OFFREDO
Andrea PASQUALON
Dion SMITH

Directeur Sportif : Sebastien DEMARBAIX