ÉQUIPES ET COUREURS EN 2019

 

GROUPAMA-FDJ

 

Directeur Sportif :
Philippe MAUDUIT

Thibaut PINOT

William BONNET

Kilian FRANKINY

Mathieu LADAGNOUS

Antony ROUX

Romain SEIGLE

 

AG2R LA MONDIALE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Cyril DESSEL

Alexandre GENIEZ

Clément CHEVRIER

Mathias FRANK

Geoffrey BOUCHARD

Alexis GOUGEARD

Aurélien PARET-PEINTRE

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN

 

Directeur Sportif : Xavier FLORENCIO

Nils POLITT

Alex DOWSETT

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Mads SCHMDIT WÜRTZ

Ruben GUERREIRO

Harry TANFIELD

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS

 

Directeur Sportif : Christian GUIBERTEAU

Nicolas EDET

Pierre Luc PERICHON

Geoffrey SOUPE

Victor LAFAY

Julien SIMON

Stéphane ROSSETTO

TOTAL DIRECT ÉNERGIE

 

Directeur Sportif : 
Dominique ARNOULD

Lilian CALMEJANE

Mathieu BURGAUDEAU

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Romain SICARD

Rein TAARAMAË

Angelo TULIK

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

 

Directeur Sportif : 
Andy FLINCKINGER

Fabien SCHMIDT

Rémy ROCHAS

Julien EL FARES

Lucas DE ROSSI

Javier MORENO BAZAN

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC

 

Directeur Sportif :
Sébastien HINAULT

Maxime BOUET

Brice FEILLU

Elie GESBERT

Jérémy MAISON

Kévin LEDANOIS

Romain LEROUX

 

WANTY-GOBERT

 

Directeur Sportif :
Sébastien DEMARBAIX

Thomas DEGAND

Fabien DOUBEY

Xandro MEURISSE

Marco MINNAARD

Kevin VAN MELSEN

Boris VALLEE

 

VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS

 

Directeur Sportif :
Didier ROUS

Pierre ROLLAND

Yoann BAGOT

Arnaud COURTEILLE

Lorrenzo MANZIN

Justin MOTTIER

Quentin PACHER

NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Michel DERNIES

Thibault FERASSE

Pierre GOUAULT

Thomas VAUBOURZEIX

Christophe MASSON

Pierre IDJOUADIENE

Pierre BARBIER

ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

 

Directeur Sportif :
Stéphan GAUDRY

Nicolas BALDO

Kévin LE CUNFF

Romain FEILLU

Morné VAN NIEKERK

Anthony MALDONADO

Camille THOMINET

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

 

Directeur Sportif :
Albert TIMMER

Félix GALL

Léon HEINSCHKE

Ben KATERBERG

Marius MAYRHOFER

Martin Alexander SALMON

Tim NABERMAN

KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

 

Directeur Sportif :
Jesús HERNÁNDEZ

Juan Pedro LOPEZ PEREZ

Antonio PUPPIO

Samuele RUBINO

Stefano OLDANI

Daniel VIEGAS

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

 

Directeur Sportif :
Michele DEVOTI

Artem NYCH

Ivan ROVNY

Aleksei RYBALKIN

Evgeny KOBERNYAK

Stepan KURIYANOV

Denis NEKRASOV

VINO-ASTANA MOTORS

 

Directeur Sportif :
Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN

Vadim PRONSKIY

Daniil PRONSKIY

Yevgeniy FEDOROV

Stepan ASTAFYEV

Gleb BRUSSENSKIY

Dmitriy LESSECHKO

ÉQUIPE D‘ALLEMAGNE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Ralf GRABSCH

Pirmin BENZ

Marcel FRANZ

Jakob GESSNER

Patrick HALLER

Johannes ADAMIETZ

Georg ZIMMERMANN

ÉQUIPE DE SUISSE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Marcello ALBASINI

Simon PELLAUD

Fabian LIENHARD

Gordian BANZER

Stefan BISSEGGER

Claudio IMHOF

Matteo BADILATTI