ÉQUIPES ET COUREURS EN 2019

Liste à jour au 12 mai, susceptible de modification jusqu’au départ…

GROUPAMA-FDJ

 

Directeur Sportif :
Philippe MAUDUIT

Thibaut PINOT

William BONNET

Kilian FRANKINY

Mathieu LADAGNOUS

Antony ROUX

Romain SEIGLE

 

AG2R LA MONDIALE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Cyril DESSEL

Alexandre GENIEZ

Clément CHEVRIER

Mathias FRANK

Geoffrey BOUCHARD

Alexis GOUGEARD

Pierre LATOUR

TEAM KATUSHA-ALPECIN

 

Directeur Sportif : Xavier FLORENCIO

Nils POLITT

Alex DOWSETT

Pavel KOCHETKOV

Mads Wurtz SCHIMDIT

Ruben GUERREIRO

Harry TANFIELD

COFIDIS SOLUTIONS CRÉDITS

 

Directeur Sportif : Christian GUIBERTEAU

Nicolas EDET

Pierre Luc PERICHON

Geoffray SOUPE

Victor LAFAY

Julien SIMON

Stéphane ROSSETTO

TOTAL DIRECT ÉNERGIE

 

Directeur Sportif : 
Dominique ARNOULD

Lilian CALMEJANE

Mathieu BURGAUDEAU

Perrig QUEMENEUR

Romain SICARD

Rein TAARAMAË

Angelo TULIK

DELKO MARSEILLE PROVENCE

 

Directeur Sportif : 
Andy FLINCKINGER

Joseph ARERUYA

Rémy ROCHAS

Julien EL FARES

Lucas DE ROSSI

Javier MORENO BAZAN

Delio FERNANDEZ CRUZ

MANZANA-POSTOBON

 

Directeur Sportif :
Óscar de Jesús Vargas

Aldemar REYES

Nicolas SAENZ

Diego OCHOA

Yecid SIERRA

Carlos QUINTERO

Bernardo SUAZA

 

TEAM ARKÉA-SAMSIC

 

Directeur Sportif :
Sébastien HINAULT

Maxime BOUET

Brice FEILLU

Elie GESBERT

Thibault GUERNALEC

Kévin LEDANOIS

Romain LEROUX

 

WANTY-GOBERT

 

Directeur Sportif :
Sébastien DEMARBAIX

Thomas DEGAND

Fabien DOUBEY

Xandro MEURISSE

Marinus MINNAARD

Yoann OFFREDO

Boris VALLEE

 

VITAL CONCEPT-B&B HOTELS

 

Directeur Sportif :
Didier ROUS

Pierre ROLLAND

Yoann BAGOT

Arnaud COURTEILLE

Cyril GAUTIER

Patrick MULLER

Quentin PACHER

NATURA4EVER-ROUBAIX-LILLE METROPOLE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Michel DERNIES

Thibault FERASSE

Pierre GOUAULT

Thomas VAUBOURZEIX

Christophe MASSON

Pierre IDJOUADIENE

Tom DERNIES

ST MICHEL-AUBER 93

 

Directeur Sportif :
Stéphane GAUDRY

Nicolas BALDO

Kévin LE CUNFF

Tony HUREL

Morne VAN NIEKERKE

Flavien MAURELET

Camille THOMINET

DEVELOPMENT TEAM SUNWEB

 

Directeur Sportif :
Albert TIMMER

Félix GALL

Léon HEINSCHKE

Ben KATERBERG

Marius MAYRHOFER

Martin SALMON

Xandres VERVLOESEM

KOMETA CYCLING TEAM

 

Directeur Sportif :
Jesús HERNÁNDEZ

Juan Pedro LOPEZ

Michel RIES

Samuele RUBINO

Stefano OLDANI

Isaac CANTON

Daniel VIEGAS

GAZPROM-RUSVELO

 

Directeur Sportif :
Michele DEVOTI

Alexander VLASOV

Ildar ARSLANOV

Artem NYCH

Alexander PORSEV

Ivan ROVNY

Aleksei RYBALKIN

VINO-ASTANA MOTORS

 

Directeur Sportif :
Alexandr SHUSHEMOIN

Vadim PRONSKIY

Daniil PRONSKIY

Yevgeniy FEDOROV

Stepan ASTAFYEV

Gleb BRUSSENSKIY

Dmitriy LESSECHKO

ÉQUIPE D‘ALLEMAGNE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Ralf GRABSCH

Jan TSCHERNOSTER

Marcel FRANZ

Jakob GEBNER

Patrick HALLER

Juri HOLLMANN

Georg ZIMMERMANN

ÉQUIPE DE SUISSE

 

Directeur Sportif :
Marcello ALBASINI

Simon PELLAUD

Fabian LIENHARD

Dylan PAGE

Stefen BISSEGGER

Claudio IMHOF

Matteo BADILATTI